Протокол
Жанаевский велокросс
г. Улан-Удэ29 мая 2016г.
Группа М12, Ж12 - 4 км, М17,Ж17 - 8 км
 ФИОГод рождения1 круг2 кругМесто в абсолютеМесто в группе
1Крупенников Яков200230:13:330:28:1811-М17
2Власов Данил200260:15:200:32:3122-М17
3Свинобой Вячеслав200140:16:450:34:2033-М17
4Конькова Анна199950:16:550:34:5441-Ж17
5Митраков Павел20031100:18:10 51-М12
6Курышев Егор20051120:18:15 62-М12
7Бузин Максим20051090:22:59 73-М12
8Бакатин Глеб20041130:23:00 84-М12     
9Бухольцева Яна20031080:23:30 91-М12
10Половинко Кирилл2004115  105-М12
Протокол
Жанаевский велокросс
г. Улан-Удэ29 мая 2016г.
Группы М20 - 28 км, М40 - 20 км,М60, Ж20 - 12 км
 ФИОГод рождения1 круг2 круг3 круг4 круг5 круг6 круг7 кругМесто в абсолютеМесто в группе
1Курышев Илья1971100:12:550:25:000:37:100:49:321:01:571:15:251:27:1811-М20
2Купцов Алексей1993230:12:550:25:000:37:000:49:221:01:571:15:251:27:2922-М20
3Буряков Максим198850:12:550:25:000:37:250:49:501:02:201:15:251:27:4233-М20
4Красиков Денис1990240:12:550:25:250:38:400:51:501:06:301:19:201:32:2244-М20
5Лобанов Алексей1992260:12:550:26:250:39:450:53:101:06:301:19:201:32:2455-М20
6Амагаев Алексей1982180:13:210:26:350:40:170:54:001:07:501:21:591:36:4666-М20
7Белоусов Вячеслав198720:13:520:28:000:42:200:57:001:11:301:27:00 77-М20
8Лаврухин Алексей1989190:14:000:28:110:42:450:57:101:12:051:27:02 88-М20
9Цыбиков Еши1987160:13:520:28:230:43:200:58:501:14:301:29:43 99-М20
10Дубинин Андрей1987200:15:010:29:550:45:151:00:451:16:201:31:42 1010-М20
11Хомяков Максим198380:15:150:30:500:46:301:02:101:17:451:34:25 1111-М20
12Аюшеев Алексей198640:15:150:31:250:48:201:03:451:19:401:35:42 1212-М20
13Мункоев Александр198470:15:100:31:070:47:051:03:301:20:001:36:12 1313-М20
14Баранов Антон1987110:15:150:30:450:46:481:03:021:22:271:42:56 1414-М20
15Махачкеев Жаргал1975890:13:320:26:520:40:350:54:301:08:25  151-М40
16Пачковский Андрей1964880:13:520:28:000:42:200:57:001:11:30  162-М40
17Николаев Эрдэм199090:14:000:28:330:43:350:59:031:15:08  1715-М20
18Мункоев Владимир1957900:17:150:34:490:53:101:11:551:31:13  183-М40
19Околелов Александр1968870:17:400:35:350:54:051:13:001:31:41  194-М40
20Малявский Виталий198810:16:550:36:050:55:321:14:041:32:10  2016-М20
21Баранов Павел1985120:20:300:41:531:03:001:24:54   2117-М20
22Бурцева Дари199060:15:150:31:100:46:33    221-Ж20
23Дружинин Михаил19561110:16:200:32:420:48:35    231-М60
24Дорохова Надежда199130:18:160:37:300:57:08    242-Ж20
25Цыбикова Нина1992150:18:300:40:101:01:30    253-Ж20
26Войлошников Павел1992250:12:550:25:25     2618-М20
27Крылов Николай1983220:13:52      2719-М20
28Перевозников Иван19511140:16:55      282-М60
Наверх
Яндекс.Метрика